Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Columbus, Ohio

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Columbus, Ohio. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Columbus, Ohio with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1706,941
BustAfghanistan 11,3737,067
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2086,965
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0206,848
FarahAfghanistan 11,2026,961
GardizAfghanistan 11,3437,048
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3237,036
HeratAfghanistan 11,0196,847
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1866,951
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2987,021
KabulAfghanistan 11,2456,988
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4377,107
KhostAfghanistan 11,3947,080
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0166,846
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9466,802
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9556,808
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1596,935
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9776,821
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9076,777
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3247,037
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3237,036
ShkoderAlbania 8,0084,976
TiranaAlbania 8,0775,019
VloreAlbania 8,1175,044
AdrarAlgeria 7,4784,647
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2054,478
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2064,478
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5394,685
BatnaAlgeria 7,4954,658
BecharAlgeria 7,0904,406
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3424,563
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1794,461
BiskraAlgeria 7,5104,667
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0154,981
ChlefAlgeria 7,0904,406
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4844,651
DjanetAlgeria 8,4935,277
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3284,554
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5534,694
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6724,767
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5124,668
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7404,810
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2495,126
In SalahAlgeria 7,7364,808
MilianaAlgeria 7,1544,446
OranAlgeria 6,9764,335
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8044,850
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4684,641
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2675,137
TebessaAlgeria 7,6504,754
TimimounAlgeria 7,4304,617
TindoufAlgeria 6,8404,251
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6464,751
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8456,739
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2528,856
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7504,194
HuamboAngola 11,6477,238
LuandaAngola 11,1586,934
LuenaAngola 11,9317,414
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,5087,151
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,5857,199
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7217,283
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7247,286
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7247,286
ByrdAntarctica 13,5408,414
DavisAntarctica 16,63710,339
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,5637,185
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8139,205
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6635,383
AzulArgentina 8,8535,502
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0055,596
BarilocheArgentina 9,1015,655
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6635,383
CeresArgentina 8,0665,012
ChamicalArgentina 8,0104,977
ChepesArgentina 8,1085,038
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,6616,003
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3325,178
CórdobaArgentina 8,1605,071
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1705,077
CorrientesArgentina 7,9044,912
EsquelArgentina 9,2975,777
EzeizaArgentina 8,6865,398
FormosaArgentina 7,7914,842
General PicoArgentina 8,6425,371
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4925,277
JuninArgentina 8,5915,338
La PlataArgentina 8,7215,419
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1344,433
La RiojaArgentina 7,8924,904
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4835,272
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0946,273
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5564,696
Malarg EArgentina 8,5055,285
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,1475,684
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0415,618
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3615,195
MendozaArgentina 8,2325,115
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,2285,113
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2365,118
NeuquenArgentina 8,9065,534
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6875,398
OranArgentina 7,2814,525
ParanaArgentina 8,3095,163
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,1925,090
PehuajoArgentina 8,7055,409
PergaminoArgentina 8,5305,301
PigeArgentina 8,8785,517
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2065,099
PosadasArgentina 7,9924,966
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7814,835
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2065,100
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7815,457
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2155,105
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0575,007
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3535,191
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,2726,383
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4304,617
RosarioArgentina 8,4215,233
SaltaArgentina 7,4334,619
San AntonioArgentina 9,1615,693
San LuisArgentina 8,3225,172
San RafaelArgentina 8,4255,236
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7245,421
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7774,833
SarmientoArgentina 9,6155,975
TrelewArgentina 9,4195,853
TucumanArgentina 7,6544,756
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6326,607
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2075,100
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0214,985
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3945,216
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6285,983
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7905,462
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,35210,161
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10711,252
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,14210,031
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,23710,090
AmberleyAustralia 14,7859,188
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,4919,626
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7369,157
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57710,301
CairnsAustralia 14,6959,131
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,4659,610
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73511,020
CedunaAustralia 16,63810,339
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2669,486
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,3899,563
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5749,678
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6919,129
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8969,257
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,83710,463
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6369,717
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5099,637
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,91110,509
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3789,556
East SaleAustralia 15,7499,786
Esperance (po)Australia 17,71811,010
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,71711,009
EssendonAustralia 15,9209,893
ForrestAustralia 17,04410,592
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,4989,631
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,98411,175
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,67610,363
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21910,079
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8659,858
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8809,868
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0939,379
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,59310,933
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8549,852
LavertonAustralia 15,9379,903
LearmonthAustralia 17,47310,858
LongreachAustralia 15,2549,479
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,2549,479
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,4598,985
Low HeadAustralia 15,8749,864
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6909,128
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2539,478
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02410,579
MeekatharraAustralia 17,54110,900
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9249,895
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9179,891
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0199,955
Mount GambierAustralia 16,26510,107
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4739,615
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,5818,440
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,1319,403
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3389,531
NuriootpaAustralia 16,29110,123
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,36010,787
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,24910,097
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,10111,248
Port HedlandAustralia 17,02510,579
RichmondAustralia 15,2569,481
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7259,150
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2399,470
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2339,466
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8299,836
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,8289,836
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,5129,018
TibooburraAustralia 15,7959,815
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7739,180
WaggaAustralia 15,6059,697
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,92310,516
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1299,402
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,3038,888
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41410,821
WoomeraAustralia 16,32610,145
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9609,917
GrazAustria 7,4254,614
InnsbruckAustria 7,1494,443
KlagenfurtAustria 7,3764,583
LinzAustria 7,2704,517
SalzburgAustria 7,2224,488
ViennaAustria 7,4024,600
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2384,498
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,7616,066
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0076,218
GancaAzerbaijan 9,6796,015
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,7516,059
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,6796,015
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8083,609
LerwickUk 5,8083,609
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7276,044
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7236,042
SakiAzerbaijan 9,6716,010
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9086,157
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,7966,087
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7366,050
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,7616,066
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9346,173
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7256,043
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6065,969
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6002,859
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8733,028
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3622,711
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7371,080
MuharraqBahrain 11,2176,970
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0618,116
DhakaBangladesh 12,9088,021
CharnocksBarbados 3,7682,341
BrestBelarus 7,5714,705
GomelBelarus 7,9304,928
GrodnoBelarus 7,4904,654
MinskBelarus 7,6514,755
MogilevBelarus 7,7724,830
VitebskBelarus 7,6844,775
BrusselsBelgium 6,5124,047
D’UccleBelgium 6,5124,047
OstendeBelgium 6,4013,978
Belize CityBelize 2,5521,586
BeninBenin 9,1525,687
BohiconBenin 9,0675,634
CotonouBenin 9,1525,687
KandiBenin 8,8615,507
NatitingouBenin 8,7875,460
ParakouBenin 8,9605,568
SaveBenin 9,0405,617
BermudaBermuda 1,8361,141
La PazBolivia 6,4664,018
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7424,190
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8174,858
FrancistownBotswana 13,2078,207
MaunBotswana 12,7817,942
TshaneBotswana 12,9108,022
AimoresBrazil 7,9074,913
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3954,595
AltamiraBrazil 5,7323,562
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8733,649
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0675,013
ApodiBrazil 6,8544,259
AracajuBrazil 7,3694,579
AracuaiBrazil 7,6054,726
AragarcasBrazil 6,9794,337
AraxaBrazil 7,5994,722
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,1464,441
BageBrazil 8,4695,262
BambuiBrazil 7,6904,779
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9264,925
BarbalhaBrazil 6,9014,288
BarcelosBrazil 4,9883,100
BarraBrazil 7,0004,350
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3553,949
BarreirasBrazil 6,9934,345
BelémBrazil 5,7843,594
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7914,842
BelterraBrazil 5,5283,435
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7594,200
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3405,182
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1894,467
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1804,462
BrevesBrazil 5,6853,533
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0334,992
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1835,085
CabroboBrazil 7,0064,354
CaceresBrazil 6,7574,199
CaetiteBrazil 7,3094,542
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,1224,426
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3334,557
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7934,842
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9754,956
Campos SalesBrazil 6,8024,227
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6784,771
CaparaoBrazil 7,9594,946
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3824,587
CaratingaBrazil 7,8764,894
CaravelasBrazil 7,8494,878
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2454,502
CarolinaBrazil 6,3953,974
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9694,952
CataguasesBrazil 7,9964,969
CatalaoBrazil 7,4134,607
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6534,756
CaxiasBrazil 6,4183,988
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3595,194
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,0194,362
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9844,961
ChapecoBrazil 8,0945,030
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4123,984
CipoBrazil 7,2894,530
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3793,964
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7334,805
CordeiroBrazil 8,0755,018
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1304,431
CorumbaBrazil 7,0774,398
CoximBrazil 7,1284,429
CrateusBrazil 6,6194,113
CuiabaBrazil 6,7704,207
CuritibaBrazil 8,0645,011
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6494,753
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6384,125
DouradosBrazil 7,5074,665
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0795,020
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4465,248
EspinosaBrazil 7,3834,588
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0814,400
FloraniaBrazil 6,9624,327
FlorestaBrazil 7,0644,389
FlorianoBrazil 6,6124,109
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3115,165
FormosaBrazil 7,1874,466
FortalezaBrazil 6,6354,123
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8564,882
FrancaBrazil 7,6704,766
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2254,490
GoianiaBrazil 7,1994,474
GoiasBrazil 7,0824,401
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7984,846
GrajauBrazil 6,3113,922
GuairaBrazil 7,7194,797
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,6534,134
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7394,809
IbiriteBrazil 7,7934,843
IguatuBrazil 6,8164,236
IlheusBrazil 7,5914,717
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2233,867
IndaialBrazil 8,2145,105
IpameriBrazil 7,3574,571
IraiBrazil 8,0765,019
IreceBrazil 7,0994,411
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3024,537
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4053,359
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6373,503
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6534,755
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0224,985
ItapevaBrazil 7,9364,931
ItirucuBrazil 7,4064,602
ItuacuBrazil 7,3664,577
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5524,693
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8074,851
JacobinaBrazil 7,1754,459
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7814,214
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1834,463
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4584,635
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9974,970
LavrasBrazil 7,8604,884
LencoisBrazil 7,2454,502
LinharesBrazil 7,9564,944
LondrinaBrazil 7,7764,832
MacapaBrazil 5,4903,411
MacauBrazil 6,8884,280
MaceioBrazil 7,3494,567
MachadoBrazil 7,8554,881
ManausBrazil 5,3333,314
MarabaBrazil 6,1103,797
MaringaBrazil 7,7464,814
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5133,426
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3984,597
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1814,462
MonteiroBrazil 7,1004,412
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4894,654
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7654,204
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1314,431
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0905,027
ObidosBrazil 5,4293,373
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2634,513
ParacatuBrazil 7,3754,583
ParanaBrazil 6,8734,271
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1085,038
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4074,603
ParintinsBrazil 5,4373,379
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3593,952
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2185,106
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5274,677
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8554,260
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1584,448
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5694,703
PeixeBrazil 6,7864,217
PetrolinaBrazil 7,0104,356
PicosBrazil 6,7364,186
PiraiBrazil 8,0515,003
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1344,433
PompeuBrazil 7,6664,764
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5034,662
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5893,473
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0685,014
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,7633,581
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4445,247
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6554,136
PosseBrazil 7,1014,413
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,7134,172
RecifeBrazil 7,2614,512
RemansoBrazil 6,9314,307
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7693,585
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1175,044
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1095,039
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2424,500
SalvadorBrazil 7,4644,638
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3165,167
SantaremBrazil 5,5203,430
SantosBrazil 8,0565,006
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7924,842
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0763,776
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,9234,302
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3235,172
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1335,054
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9434,936
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1453,819
Sao MateusBrazil 7,9034,911
São PauloBrazil 7,9994,971
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7564,820
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6563,515
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,1274,429
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3104,543
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7304,803
SobralBrazil 6,5104,045
SoureBrazil 5,7113,549
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9144,296
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7205,419
SurubimBrazil 7,1874,466
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9354,310
TarauacaBrazil 5,4993,417
TauaBrazil 6,7104,170
TefeBrazil 5,1673,211
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7284,802
TeresinaBrazil 6,4714,021
TiriosBrazil 5,0013,108
TorresBrazil 8,4365,242
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8453,632
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4924,656
TriunfoBrazil 7,0264,366
TucuruiBrazil 5,9223,680
TuriacuBrazil 6,0003,729
UaupesBrazil 4,7132,929
UbatubaBrazil 8,0715,015
UberabaBrazil 7,5684,703
VassourasBrazil 8,0414,997
VicosaBrazil 7,9274,926
VitoriaBrazil 8,0264,987
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4954,658
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1743,837
BurgasBulgaria 8,4795,269
LomBulgaria 8,1235,048
PlevenBulgaria 8,2375,119
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3365,180
SadovoBulgaria 8,3495,188
SandanskiBulgaria 8,2865,149
SofiaBulgaria 8,2155,105
VarnaBulgaria 8,4545,254
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3995,219
BurundiBurundi 12,1247,534
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2288,841
SiemreapCambodia 14,0408,725
BatouriCameroon 10,3036,402
DoualaCameroon 9,9446,179
GarouaCameroon 9,8696,133
MamfeCameroon 9,7836,079
MarouaCameroon 9,8616,128
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0276,231
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9126,160
YaoundeCameroon 10,1076,281
YokoCameroon 10,0566,249
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2452,017
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2031,991
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3952,731
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3351,451
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7862,974
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,237769
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,195743
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,323822
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1851,979
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8351,762
Banff, AbCanada 2,7991,739
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 806501
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,4821,543
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5911,610
Bissett, MbCanada 1,577980
Blue River, BcCanada 3,0731,910
Bonavista, NfCanada 796495
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,8482,391
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7301,075
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9161,191
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2772,036
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6532,270
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7851,731
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,5542,208
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5562,210
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,6931,674
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4942,171
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2512,020
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3102,057
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5151,563
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1182,559
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,6872,291
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,8682,404
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,4641,531
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9061,806
Chapais, QcCanada 1,257781
Charlo, NbCanada 1,589987
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7411,082
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7431,083
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4732,158
Chatham, NbCanada 1,601995
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6451,644
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,565972
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,0651,283
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2281,385
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9572,459
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4892,168
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,5901,609
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 959596
Comox, BcCanada 3,4332,133
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3252,066
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6901,672
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5571,589
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,7791,727
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,2721,412
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8111,126
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2292,006
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,8762,408
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2481,397
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2622,027
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,287800
Dryden, OnCanada 1,339832
Earlton, OnCanada 869540
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7391,702
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7461,706
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7451,706
Edson, AbCanada 2,9291,820
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6462,266
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6531,648
Estevan, SkCanada 1,8831,170
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7822,350
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4482,764
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1631,344
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8801,790
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7601,715
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4742,159
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5961,613
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5282,193
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9981,863
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2782,037
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1051,930
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,472915
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,479919
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8031,742
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4381,515
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0131,251
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3442,078
Golden, BcCanada 2,8981,801
Goose, NfCanada 2,2481,397
Gore Bay, OnCanada 654407
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1321,946
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,570976
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8701,162
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3372,695
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6651,035
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6751,041
Hamilton, OnCanada 430267
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2501,398
Harrow, OnCanada 226140
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2232,003
Hope, BcCanada 3,1851,979
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2262,626
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0821,293
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3382,696
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,8031,742
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4092,740
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6191,628
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1261,942
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,048651
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,047651
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0401,889
Kenora, OnCanada 1,412877
Kingston, OnCanada 699434
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6352,880
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6542,271
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2611,405
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 958595
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3581,466
La Tuque, QcCanada 899559
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6492,268
Langara, BcCanada 4,0112,492
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,413878
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,5701,597
London, OnCanada 367228
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2462,017
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2911,423
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2001,988
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1511,958
Maniwaki, QcCanada 895556
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3911,486
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3002,672
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7122,307
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4361,514
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3602,088
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6221,008
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,504935
Montreal, QuebecCanada 986612
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 961597
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1031,307
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,268788
Morden, MbCanada 1,573977
Muskoka, OnCanada 625389
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3981,490
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3612,088
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,9941,239
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7251,072
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9422,449
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,3881,484
North Bay, OnCanada 761473
Ottawa (airport)Canada 835519
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 835519
Peace River, AbCanada 3,0861,917
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1881,981
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0501,895
Petawawa, OnCanada 801498
Peterborough, OnCanada 600373
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,393865
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4332,133
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0721,288
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6122,244
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6301,013
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2601,405
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3342,072
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8422,387
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9611,218
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,9102,430
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,195743
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3062,054
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7181,689
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,492927
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0491,273
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0511,275
Resolute, NtCanada 3,9102,430
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,9741,848
Roberval, QcCanada 1,267787
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9341,202
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4131,500
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,507936
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9252,439
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2011,989
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6121,001
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2651,407
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 733455
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0331,263
Scott, SkCanada 2,4041,494
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,7241,071
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6701,038
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,095680
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5042,799
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,338832
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,327825
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,8921,797
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6392,261
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1451,333
Summerside, PeCanada 1,6961,054
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,2401,392
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,2481,397
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9691,223
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3402,076
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7232,314
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0642,526
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0671,284
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9981,863
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0721,288
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,062660
Timmins, OnCanada 960597
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4942,171
Toronto, OntarioCanada 496308
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 490304
Trenton, OnCanada 636395
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6251,010
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9141,189
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8121,747
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 984611
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3062,054
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6551,650
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,5711,598
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,3222,064
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,3452,079
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,8811,169
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 437272
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8522,394
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2022,611
Wiarton, OnCanada 548340
Windsor, OnCanada 253157
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,573978
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0921,300
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,451901
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2622,027
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9611,219
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2203,865
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1173,801
SalCape Verde 6,2773,901
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6566,622
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5746,571
AbecheChad 10,1526,309
FayaChad 9,7116,035
MoundouChad 10,1486,306
N’DjamenaChad 9,8046,092
AntofagastaChile 7,1724,457
AricaChile 6,6184,112
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6185,977
ChicoChile 9,6916,022
ChillanChile 8,5885,337
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,5965,342
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6074,727
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5675,945
Curico-General FreireChile 8,4215,233
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8604,263
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9604,947
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8106,717
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,8684,889
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0185,604
ParronChile 8,3535,191
Puerto AysenChile 9,5505,935
Puerto MonttChile 9,1095,660
Punta ArenasChile 10,4066,467
QuinteroChile 8,2085,101
SantiagoChile 8,2685,138
SewellChile 8,3375,181
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8215,481
ValdiviaChile 8,9275,548
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,9245,546
VallenarChile 7,7814,835
ValparaisoChile 8,2075,100
AltaiChina 10,2196,350
BeijingChina 10,9176,784
ChangchunChina 10,2706,382
ChangduChina 12,1047,521
ChangshaChina 12,2547,615
ChengduChina 12,1227,533
ChongqingChina 12,2267,597
DuianChina 11,5307,165
ErlianChina 10,5956,584
GanzhouChina 12,4607,743
GuangzhouChina 12,7847,944
HaikouChina 13,2068,206
HailarChina 9,8476,119
HamiChina 10,7996,711
HetanChina 11,2616,998
JiuquanChina 11,1446,925
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9326,793
KashiChina 10,9226,787
KunmingChina 12,7637,931
LanzhouChina 11,5257,162
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2447,609
NanchangChina 12,1437,546
NanjingChina 11,7037,273
NanningChina 12,9568,051
PingbianChina 11,9117,402
QingdaoChina 11,2306,978
QiqiharChina 9,9436,179
RuoqiangChina 11,1806,947
ShanghaiChina 11,7077,275
ShantouChina 12,6797,879
ShenyangChina 10,5446,552
TaiyuanChina 11,2426,986
TaoyuanChina 12,3637,682
TengchongChina 12,7737,937
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6506,618
Xi’AnChina 11,6657,249
XichangChina 12,4467,734
YanjiChina 10,2426,365
YichangChina 12,0197,468
YinchuanChina 11,2416,985
YiningChina 10,5476,554
ZhengzhouChina 11,5367,168
ZhijiangChina 12,4037,707
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3892,728
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3282,689
AraucaColombia 3,8572,397
BarranquillaColombia 3,3352,072
Benito SalasColombia 4,1882,603
BogotáColombia 4,0222,499
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7122,306
El CaranoColombia 3,8632,401
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1212,561
MatecanaColombia 3,9772,472
PeralesColombia 4,0302,505
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0642,525
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3652,091
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,0511,896
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3212,064
VanguardiaColombia 4,0922,543
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0863,160
YariguiesColombia 3,7782,348
MoroniComoros 13,8918,632
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3402,076
LimonCosta Rica 3,3402,075
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3452,079
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3452,079
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,4934,656
DubrovnikCroatia 7,8774,895
SibenikCroatia 7,6624,762
SplitCroatia 7,7124,792
ZagrebCroatia 7,5334,681
CamagueyCuba 2,1211,318
CasablancaCuba 1,8731,164
HavanaCuba 1,8931,176
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3792,100
FamagustaCyprus 9,4525,874
LarnacaCyprus 9,4525,874
LimassolCyprus 9,4315,860
NicosiaCyprus 9,4095,847
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3654,577
ChebCzech Republic 7,0504,381
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4164,608
PragueCzech Republic 7,1614,450
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3247,037
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1886,953
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0296,853
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5677,810
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9307,413
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7444,191
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9094,293
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5274,056
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,4804,027
MarstalDenmark 6,6764,149
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7654,204
OdenseDenmark 6,6454,129
RandersDenmark 6,5684,081
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8894,281
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5244,054
TønderDenmark 6,5784,088
TylstrupDenmark 6,5264,055
TystofteDenmark 6,7014,164
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5754,086
VestervigDenmark 6,4574,013
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0347,478
Melville HallDominica 3,4312,132
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5361,576
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6451,644
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6571,651
BaniDominican Republic 2,7001,678
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6751,662
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6821,667
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5821,605
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6201,628
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6261,632
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5071,558
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6411,641
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6051,619
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7101,684
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5661,595
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7001,678
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7401,703
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5971,614
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5371,577
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6001,616
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6311,635
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7461,706
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5981,615
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7121,685
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5101,560
MichesDominican Republic 2,6861,669
MocaDominican Republic 2,5791,603
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5481,583
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4801,541
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6691,659
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6111,622
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6351,637
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6681,658
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6191,627
PoloDominican Republic 2,6801,666
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5401,579
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5901,610
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5741,599
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5971,614
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7321,698
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6631,655
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5851,607
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6511,648
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6961,675
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5711,598
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6661,657
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6091,621
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7591,714
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6381,640
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5641,593
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5341,574
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7031,679
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6511,647
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6661,657
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6281,633
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5051,556
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6631,655
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5521,586
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9584,945
CanarEcuador 4,7492,951
GuayaquilEcuador 4,6982,919
IzobambaEcuador 4,5102,803
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4592,771
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9113,052
MilagroEcuador 4,6952,918
OtavaloEcuador 4,4472,763
PichilingueEcuador 4,5832,848
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5702,840
PuyoEcuador 4,6432,885
QuitoEcuador 4,4892,789
RumipambaEcuador 4,5822,847
San GabrielEcuador 4,4112,741
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5075,908
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,7806,078
AswanEgypt 10,2796,387
AsyutEgypt 9,9076,156
BahariyaEgypt 9,6586,002
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7516,059
CairoEgypt 9,6906,022
DabaaEgypt 9,4175,852
DakhlaEgypt 9,8846,142
El ArishEgypt 9,7736,073
El TorEgypt 9,9936,210
FarafraEgypt 9,6936,023
HelwanEgypt 9,7066,031
HurguadaEgypt 10,0836,266
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7086,032
KhargaEgypt 9,9996,213
KosseirEgypt 10,2026,340
LuxorEgypt 10,1336,297
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3105,785
MinyaEgypt 9,8056,093
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6525,998
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9566,187
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0626,252
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8206,102
SalloumEgypt 9,1535,688
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3515,811
SohagEgypt 9,9926,209
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9826,203
TahrirEgypt 9,5995,965
TantaEgypt 9,6095,971
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0161,874
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9871,856
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9791,851
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9871,856
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8806,140
AsmaraEritrea 11,4217,097
AssabEritrea 11,8767,380
MassawaEritrea 11,4317,103
TallinEstonia 7,1334,432
TartuEstonia 7,2944,532
VilsandiEstonia 7,0664,391
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9297,413
GonderEthiopia 11,5387,170
NegeleEthiopia 12,2827,632
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4816,513
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4673,397
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4183,367
Laucala BayFiji 12,0157,466
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0737,502
NandiFiji 12,0737,502
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9477,424
HelsinkiFinland 7,0844,402
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0904,406
JoensuuFinland 7,1314,431
JokioinenFinland 6,9924,345
JyvskylFinland 6,9864,341
KajaaniFinland 6,9454,316
KuopioFinland 7,0364,373
KuusamoFinland 6,8914,282
LappeenrantaFinland 7,1824,463
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,8704,269
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,8824,277
OuluFinland 6,8134,234
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7104,170
TampereFinland 6,9634,327
TurkuFinland 6,9554,322
VaasaFinland 6,7804,213
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2974,534
BiarritzFrance 6,4804,027
BordeauxFrance 6,4714,021
BrestFrance 6,0463,757
CaenFrance 6,2793,902
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5374,062
DijonFrance 6,7414,189
GourdonFrance 6,6214,114
GrenobleFrance 6,8984,287
Le MansFrance 6,3813,965
LilleFrance 6,4454,005
LyonFrance 6,8144,234
MarseilleFrance 6,9594,325
MontpellierFrance 6,8644,265
NancyFrance 6,7404,188
NantesFrance 6,2953,912
NiceFrance 7,0854,403
ParisFrance 6,4804,027
PerpignanFrance 6,8334,246
StrasbourgFrance 6,8384,249
ToulonFrance 7,0274,367
ToulouseFrance 6,6804,151
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9623,083
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9743,091
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9633,084
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0843,159
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8002,983
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9934,967
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4795,890
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4785,889
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8175,479
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8525,501
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8145,477
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8506,121
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,30911,378
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,66710,978
BitamGabon 10,2306,357
CocobeachGabon 10,1486,306
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6746,633
LambarnGabon 10,3246,416
LastourvilleGabon 10,5446,552
LibrevilleGabon 10,1716,321
MakokouGabon 10,4566,498
MayumbaGabon 10,5536,557
MitzicGabon 10,3286,418
MkamboGabon 10,5156,534
MoandaGabon 10,6416,613
MouilaGabon 10,4736,508
Port-GentilGabon 10,1976,336
TchibanGabon 10,5436,552
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5992,858
BanjulGambia 7,0414,375
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1935,712
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5205,916
BerlinGermany 6,9664,329
BrockenGermany 6,8454,254
CologneGermany 6,6684,143
DresdenGermany 7,0714,394
ErfurtGermany 6,9124,295
EssenGermany 6,6454,129
FichtelbergGermany 7,0634,389
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8174,236
GeisenheimGermany 6,7814,214
GorlitzGermany 7,1394,436
HamburgGermany 6,7104,170
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7104,169
HannoverGermany 6,7534,197
HelgolandGermany 6,5594,076
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,0964,410
KarlsruheGermany 6,8624,264
KasselGermany 6,8024,227
KonstanzGermany 6,9874,342
LeipzigGermany 6,9744,334
LindenbergGermany 7,0294,368
MagdeburgGermany 6,8854,279
MunichGermany 7,1154,421
MünsterGermany 6,6564,136
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9044,290
NurembergGermany 7,0044,352
NurnbergGermany 7,0014,350
PotsdamGermany 6,9574,323
RostockGermany 6,8004,226
SchleswigGermany 6,6384,125
StuttgartGermany 6,9254,303
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7124,171
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1174,422
AccraGhana 8,9885,585
KumasiGhana 8,7875,460
TamaleGhana 8,6575,380
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5784,088
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5055,285
AthensGreece 8,5725,327
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5945,340
ChiosGreece 8,7055,409
CorfuGreece 8,2055,099
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2215,109
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8685,511
IoanninaGreece 8,2595,132
KalamataGreece 8,5275,299
KerkiraGreece 8,2055,099
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6525,376
LamiaGreece 8,4235,234
LarissaGreece 8,3695,201
LemnosGreece 8,5225,296
LimnosGreece 8,5315,301
MethoniGreece 8,5235,296
MilosGreece 8,7165,416
MitiliniGreece 8,6815,394
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,6755,391
NaxosGreece 8,7495,437
PatrasGreece 8,4235,234
RhodesGreece 8,9795,579
SamosGreece 8,8045,471
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5525,314
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7855,459
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3415,183
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5195,294
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4025,221
AasiaatGreenland 3,6572,273
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0132,493
AputiteqGreenland 4,3182,683
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0503,138
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3062,055
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4942,171
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7482,329
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,7922,978
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7472,328
JulianehbGreenland 3,4052,116
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5912,232
Kap TobinGreenland 4,7902,977
NanortalikGreenland 3,4202,125
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,4582,149
NordGreenland 5,2353,253
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3582,087
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1202,560
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5212,188
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5952,234
UpernavikGreenland 3,9222,437
UummannaqGreenland 3,8332,382
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3512,082
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3522,083
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9191,814
BokeGuinea 7,3664,577
ConakryGuinea 7,5644,700
FaranahGuinea 7,7744,831
KankanGuinea 7,8734,892
KindiaGuinea 7,5934,719
KissidougouGuinea 7,8744,893
LabeGuinea 7,5534,693
MacentaGuinea 7,9864,963
MamouGuinea 7,6384,746
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1455,061
SiguiriGuinea 7,8114,854
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,2364,496
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4392,758
TimehriGuyana 4,4622,773
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6081,621
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,1224,426
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,2604,511
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,1624,450
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,3374,559
Midway IslandHawaii 8,3905,214
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,1684,454
CatacamasHonduras 2,8071,744
CholutecaHonduras 2,9961,862
La CeibaHonduras 2,7261,694
La MesaHonduras 2,7741,724
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7571,713
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8621,779
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9161,812
TelaHonduras 2,7371,701
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8647,994
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8657,995
BudapestHungary 7,6114,730
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6274,739
DebrecenHungary 7,7684,827
KeszthelyHungary 7,5524,693
MiskolcHungary 7,6754,769
PecsHungary 7,6634,762
SzegedHungary 7,7614,823
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,4814,649
AkureyriIceland 4,8863,036
DalatangiIceland 5,0933,165
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0203,120
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8803,033
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,9853,098
ReykhólarIceland 4,6952,918
ReykjavíkIceland 4,6952,918
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6662,899
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,7702,964
AgraIndia 12,2907,637
AhmedabadIndia 12,5577,803
AkolaIndia 12,9518,048
AllahabadIndia 12,5657,808
AmritsarIndia 11,7267,287
BangaloreIndia 13,7898,569
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3828,316
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2148,211
BikanerIndia 12,0637,496
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8678,617
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7387,916
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7387,916
DaltonganjIndia 12,7667,933
DarbhangaIndia 12,5677,809
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5107,774
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5087,773
DumkaIndia 12,7967,952
DwarkaIndia 12,4967,765
GoaIndia 13,3918,321
GuwahatiIndia 12,6437,856
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3418,290
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6997,892
JagdalpurIndia 13,2628,241
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0028,080
KotaIndia 12,4437,732
KozhikodeIndia 13,9068,641
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5297,164
LudhianaIndia 11,8387,356
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7028,515
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0837,508
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,9988,077
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5518,421
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9678,058
New DelhiIndia 12,1167,529
PambanIndia 14,2348,845
PuneIndia 13,0748,124
SagarIndia 12,6647,870
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4667,125
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2398,848
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2398,848
VeravalIndia 12,6977,890
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4398,351
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9169,269
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2679,487
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,13210,024
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,7959,815
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6099,078
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,2868,877
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1689,426
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4859,001
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,6599,730
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4009,570
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,9908,693
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9259,896
AbadanIran 10,7096,655
ArakIran 10,4546,496
BabolsarIran 10,3516,432
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4347,105
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1256,292
Bandar LengehIran 11,4217,097
BirjandIran 11,0236,850
BushehrIran 10,9786,822
ChahbaharIran 11,8317,352
DezfulIran 10,5466,553
EsfahanIran 10,6976,647
IranshahrIran 11,6477,237
KermanIran 11,1746,943
KermanshahIran 10,2896,394
Khoram AbadIran 10,4336,483
MashhadIran 10,7096,655
OroomiehIran 9,8826,141
RamsarIran 10,2386,362
RashtIran 10,1476,306
SemnanIran 10,4956,522
ShahroudIran 10,4886,517
ShirazIran 11,0216,849
TabrizIran 9,9086,157
TeheranIran 10,3836,452
YazdIran 10,8856,764
ZahedanIran 11,4327,104
ZanjanIran 10,1486,306
BaghdadIraq 10,2276,355
BasraIraq 10,6656,627
BelmulletIreland 5,4713,400
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6413,505
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5513,449
ClonesIreland 5,6483,510
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,5703,461
CorkIreland 5,6413,506
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6433,507
DublinIreland 5,7333,562
KilkennyIreland 5,6943,538
Malin HeadIreland 5,6033,482
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7693,585
ShannonIreland 5,5873,472
ValentiaIreland 5,5253,433
EilatIsrael 9,9706,196
HaifaIsrael 9,7066,032
JerusalemIsrael 9,7986,088
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7676,069
AlbengaItaly 7,1254,427
AlgheroItaly 7,3394,561
AmendolaItaly 7,7944,843
AnconaItaly 7,5134,669
ArezzoItaly 7,4124,606
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8914,903
BergamoItaly 7,1364,434
BolognaItaly 7,3094,542
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,1954,471
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9364,931
BrindisiItaly 8,0034,973
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4794,648
CameriItaly 7,0754,397
CampobassoItaly 7,7214,798
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,4834,650
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5204,673
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4064,602
Cape MeleItaly 7,1334,433
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8644,887
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0204,984
CerviaItaly 7,3944,595
CiampinoItaly 7,5654,701
Cimone MountainItaly 7,2904,530
Cisa PassItaly 7,2224,488
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,4994,660
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2424,500
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0775,019
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0565,006
DecimomannuItaly 7,4664,640
DobbiacoItaly 7,2374,497
FalconaraItaly 7,5034,662
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3474,566
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7884,839
FonniItaly 7,4394,623
FrontoneItaly 7,4674,640
FrosinoneItaly 7,6244,738
GelaItaly 7,9874,963
GenoaItaly 7,1524,444
GhediItaly 7,1894,467
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9274,926
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7154,794
GrossetoItaly 7,4024,600
GrottaglieItaly 7,9754,956
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,3824,587
GuidoniaItaly 7,5634,700
IstranaItaly 7,2934,532
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9764,957
LatinaItaly 7,6044,725
LatronicoItaly 7,9104,916
LecceItaly 8,0444,998
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3584,572
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9474,938
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0054,974
MilanItaly 7,1214,425
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,0734,395
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4324,618
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7404,810
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4104,604
PadovaItaly 7,2944,533
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1944,471
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8544,880
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8344,868
PantelleriaItaly 7,8434,874
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2284,492
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4804,648
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4794,647
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6334,743
PiacenzaItaly 7,1824,463
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3004,537
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3814,587
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6474,752
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8594,884
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5654,701
PrizziItaly 7,8874,901
RadicofaniItaly 7,4414,624
Resia PassItaly 7,1264,428
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4284,616
RivoltoItaly 7,3364,559
Rolle PassItaly 7,2354,496
RomeItaly 7,5504,692
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5424,687
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,3724,581
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1154,421
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,7984,846
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,0865,025
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2484,504
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3544,570
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9874,963
SigonellaItaly 8,0144,980
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,9684,952
TarvisioItaly 7,3384,560
TermoliItaly 7,7154,794
TorinoItaly 7,0414,375
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0264,366
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8084,852
TrevicoItaly 7,7944,843
TrevisoItaly 7,3004,536
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4004,598
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0354,372
UdineItaly 7,3424,563
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8054,850
VeniceItaly 7,3194,548
VeronaItaly 7,2304,493
VicenzaItaly 7,2634,514
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5224,674
ViterboItaly 7,4894,654